ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9344292
*
nr 934 4292
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson (b. 1941), Dansare, 113/350, subject: 88x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bo Ã…ke Adamsson (f. 1941), Dansare, 113/350, motivet: 88x66
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist, born 1941 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 18:33:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/1 15:54:19
1
Vinnande bud
12/1 12:00:00
2
1.200 kr
12/1 12:00:00
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist, born 1941 in Stockholm.
Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bo åke adamsson dansare färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28
*
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist, born 1941 in Stockholm.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about e-auktion
Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
nr 934 4292
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson (b. 1941), Dansare, 113/350, subject: 88x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bo Ã…ke Adamsson (f. 1941), Dansare, 113/350, motivet: 88x66
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist, born 1941 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1300 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/1 15:54:19 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
12/1 12:00:00 | 2 | 1.200 kr |
12/1 12:00:00 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist, born 1941 in Stockholm.Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bo åke adamsson dansare färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28